• Jornada 17: 6 al 8 de marzo

  • Resumen de la Jornada 16

Tabla de Posiciones

CLUB JJGE PPTS
 1Bayamon FC14122038
 2Metropolitan15121237
 3GPS Puerto Rico15113136
 4Guaynabo Gol16100630
 5FC Mayaguez1683527
 6Don Bosco FC1582526
 7Caguas Sporting1662820
 8Leal Arecibo1661919
 9Mirabelli1653818
 10Puerto Rico Sol16511016
 11Quintana1533912
 12Junqueño1621137
 13Ramey SC1620146
Ver Tabla Completa